Oman flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Masirah

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Masirah. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Masirah with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8001,118
BustAfghanistan 1,327825
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,562971
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,1471,334
FarahAfghanistan 1,341833
GardizAfghanistan 1,7641,096
GhazniAfghanistan 1,7111,063
HeratAfghanistan 1,541958
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,9011,181
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,9061,184
KabulAfghanistan 1,8461,147
KandaharAfghanistan 1,389863
KhostAfghanistan 1,7831,108
KunduzAfghanistan 2,0271,260
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,7911,113
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,9561,215
North SalangAfghanistan 1,9051,184
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,6461,023
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,8981,179
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,497931
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,186737
ShkoderAlbania 4,3742,718
TiranaAlbania 4,3252,688
VloreAlbania 4,3172,683
AdrarAlgeria 5,9863,720
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6323,500
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6303,498
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,2253,247
BatnaAlgeria 5,3493,324
BecharAlgeria 6,1473,820
BejaiaAlgeria 5,4683,398
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1533,823
BiskraAlgeria 5,3973,354
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,3113,300
ChlefAlgeria 5,7993,604
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,3263,310
DjanetAlgeria 5,0683,150
DjelfaAlgeria 5,6233,494
El GoleaAlgeria 5,6673,522
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,2953,290
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5733,463
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3523,326
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0233,122
In SalahAlgeria 5,7303,561
MilianaAlgeria 5,7193,554
OranAlgeria 5,9733,712
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,8913,661
SkikdaAlgeria 5,3073,298
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,4963,416
TebessaAlgeria 5,1843,222
TimimounAlgeria 5,9263,682
TindoufAlgeria 6,7644,203
TouggourtAlgeria 5,3593,330
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,7279,151
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,7402,324
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,8243,619
HuamboAngola 6,0063,732
LuandaAngola 5,9723,711
LuenaAngola 5,5833,469
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4774,025
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4908,383
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3208,277
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3328,285
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7397,916
ByrdAntarctica 13,4178,337
DavisAntarctica 10,0436,241
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4648,367
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6667,871
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,7468,542
AzulArgentina 13,8838,627
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0878,754
BarilocheArgentina 14,8219,210
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,7528,546
CeresArgentina 14,0428,726
ChamicalArgentina 14,4618,986
ChepesArgentina 14,4959,007
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4338,969
ConcordiaArgentina 13,6818,502
CórdobaArgentina 14,2698,867
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,2668,865
CorrientesArgentina 13,7038,515
EsquelArgentina 14,7819,185
EzeizaArgentina 13,7588,550
FormosaArgentina 13,6318,470
General PicoArgentina 14,2348,845
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,7538,547
JuninArgentina 13,9758,684
La PlataArgentina 13,7028,514
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,2988,885
La RiojaArgentina 14,5079,015
LaboulayeArgentina 14,1998,823
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6449,100
Las LomitasArgentina 13,8398,599
Malarg EArgentina 14,7629,173
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6189,084
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,6878,505
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,0818,750
MendozaArgentina 14,7079,139
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,7019,135
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,6348,472
NeuquenArgentina 14,6009,073
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9758,684
OranArgentina 14,1878,816
ParanaArgentina 13,9188,649
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,5798,438
PehuajoArgentina 14,0678,741
PergaminoArgentina 13,9408,663
PigeArgentina 14,1098,767
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,2398,848
PosadasArgentina 13,4298,345
PresidenciaArgentina 13,8648,615
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,8069,200
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6488,481
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,0158,709
ReconquistaArgentina 13,8188,586
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,2778,872
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3978,947
RivadaviaArgentina 14,0618,738
RosarioArgentina 13,9558,672
SaltaArgentina 14,3318,905
San AntonioArgentina 14,3228,900
San LuisArgentina 14,4748,994
San RafaelArgentina 14,6609,110
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2798,873
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,2498,854
SarmientoArgentina 14,5629,049
TrelewArgentina 14,3058,890
TucumanArgentina 14,3278,903
UshuaiaArgentina 14,2248,839
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,3588,922
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,2098,829
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,3848,939
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5641,594
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6105,350
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4176,473
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7765,453
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,5035,905
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3755,826
AmberleyAustralia 11,4147,093
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,8726,756
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4467,113
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1305,052
CairnsAustralia 10,3486,430
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3447,049
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7914,842
CedunaAustralia 9,8816,140
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7656,689
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,9886,207
Cobar MoAustralia 10,9146,782
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,9766,199
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5377,169
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5305,922
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1055,658
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6835,396
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5243,433
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1856,951
East SaleAustralia 11,2606,997
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0075,597
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0085,598
EssendonAustralia 11,0616,873
ForrestAustralia 9,3445,806
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4767,132
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1295,051
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,0575,628
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6515,376
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,4437,111
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,4317,103
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,3546,434
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7925,463
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,3787,071
LavertonAustralia 11,0536,869
LearmonthAustralia 7,6584,759
LongreachAustralia 10,4636,502
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,4636,502
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1227,533
Low HeadAustralia 11,3297,040
Mackay MoAustralia 10,8526,744
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5067,771
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0805,021
MeekatharraAustralia 8,3025,159
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,0536,868
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,0696,879
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,6916,643
Mount GambierAustralia 10,7216,662
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8916,146
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8998,015
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,9186,163
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4487,114
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4386,486
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7084,790
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8116,097
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4325,240
Port HedlandAustralia 7,9394,933
RichmondAustralia 11,4287,101
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,0566,871
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4737,130
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4747,130
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3375,802
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,3365,802
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,7406,053
TibooburraAustralia 10,4916,520
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5416,550
WaggaAustralia 11,1886,952
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5283,435
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4977,144
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,7486,679
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4455,248
WoomeraAustralia 10,1036,278
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5575,317
GrazAustria 4,8733,028
InnsbruckAustria 5,1753,216
KlagenfurtAustria 4,9393,069
LinzAustria 5,0123,114
SalzburgAustria 5,0773,155
ViennaAustria 4,8643,022
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0733,152
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4381,515
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1981,366
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5211,567
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4591,528
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5221,567
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3843,967
LerwickUk 6,3843,967
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4871,545
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5001,554
SakiAzerbaijan 2,5381,577
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3061,433
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4231,505
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4921,548
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4381,515
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2681,409
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4801,541
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6021,617
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3885,212
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1585,069
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5685,324
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0818,129
MuharraqBahrain 1,045649
ChittagongBangladesh 3,4072,117
DhakaBangladesh 3,2662,029
CharnocksBarbados 12,3087,648
BrestBelarus 4,6232,873
GomelBelarus 4,2662,651
GrodnoBelarus 4,7022,922
MinskBelarus 4,5442,824
MogilevBelarus 4,4292,753
VitebskBelarus 4,5262,813
BrusselsBelgium 5,7743,588
D’UccleBelgium 5,7743,588
OstendeBelgium 5,8833,656
Belize CityBelize 14,4618,986
BeninBenin 6,2813,903
BohiconBenin 6,2823,904
CotonouBenin 6,2813,903
KandiBenin 6,0493,759
NatitingouBenin 6,2383,877
ParakouBenin 6,1443,818
SaveBenin 6,2083,857
BermudaBermuda 11,6047,211
La PazBolivia 14,4418,974
Santa CruzBolivia 13,9568,673
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,5282,814
FrancistownBotswana 5,7733,587
MaunBotswana 5,9443,694
TshaneBotswana 6,3823,966
AimoresBrazil 11,7517,302
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,2486,990
AltamiraBrazil 12,3257,659
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,0358,100
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1827,570
ApodiBrazil 10,9236,788
AracajuBrazil 11,0446,863
AracuaiBrazil 11,7677,312
AragarcasBrazil 12,7767,939
AraxaBrazil 12,3447,671
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,9546,807
BageBrazil 13,3128,272
BambuiBrazil 12,2617,619
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0767,504
BarbalhaBrazil 11,1426,924
BarcelosBrazil 13,3378,288
BarraBrazil 11,6817,259
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,6947,267
BarreirasBrazil 11,9087,400
BelémBrazil 11,8687,375
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0537,490
BelterraBrazil 12,5877,822
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,7087,275
Bom JesusBrazil 12,9178,027
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,7837,322
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3307,662
BrevesBrazil 12,0877,511
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,7987,331
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9567,429
CabroboBrazil 11,1916,954
CaceresBrazil 13,3428,291
CaetiteBrazil 11,7287,288
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7846,701
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,1468,169
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,0078,083
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,3007,643
Campos SalesBrazil 11,2436,986
CanavieirasBrazil 11,4097,090
CaparaoBrazil 11,8647,372
CapinopolisBrazil 12,5857,821
CaratingaBrazil 11,8707,376
CaravelasBrazil 11,5107,153
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,8657,373
CarolinaBrazil 11,9917,452
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,7907,948
CataguasesBrazil 11,9747,440
CatalaoBrazil 12,4067,709
CatanduvaBrazil 12,5947,826
CaxiasBrazil 11,4707,128
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,0008,079
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,6766,634
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0347,478
ChapecoBrazil 13,0978,139
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,1018,141
CipoBrazil 11,2016,960
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,2147,590
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,9757,441
CordeiroBrazil 11,9607,432
CorrentinaBrazil 11,9297,413
CorumbaBrazil 13,4058,330
CoximBrazil 13,1118,147
CrateusBrazil 11,2036,961
CuiabaBrazil 13,1668,181
CuritibaBrazil 12,7337,912
DiamantinaBrazil 11,9677,436
DiamantinoBrazil 13,1668,181
DouradosBrazil 13,2108,209
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,1137,527
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,1508,171
EspinosaBrazil 11,7797,320
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2946,397
FloraniaBrazil 10,8396,735
FlorestaBrazil 11,1146,907
FlorianoBrazil 11,5087,151
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,7147,901
FormosaBrazil 12,2617,619
FortalezaBrazil 10,9346,794
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,2598,240
FrancaBrazil 12,4237,720
GaranhunsBrazil 10,9136,781
GoianiaBrazil 12,4937,763
GoiasBrazil 12,5607,805
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,8187,344
GrajauBrazil 11,8287,350
GuairaBrazil 13,1958,200
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,9956,833
GuaratingaBrazil 11,5077,150
IbiriteBrazil 12,0677,499
IguatuBrazil 11,1066,902
IlheusBrazil 11,3917,078
ImperatrizBrazil 11,9277,412
IndaialBrazil 12,7627,931
IpameriBrazil 12,4147,714
IraiBrazil 13,1598,177
IreceBrazil 11,5547,180
ItaberabaBrazil 11,4517,116
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9688,058
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7607,929
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,8787,381
ItaperunaBrazil 11,8877,387
ItapevaBrazil 12,6597,867
ItirucuBrazil 11,4307,103
ItuacuBrazil 11,5857,199
IvinhemaBrazil 13,1238,155
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,7477,921
JacobinaBrazil 11,4067,088
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,8866,765
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,6746,633
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2107,587
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0507,488
LavrasBrazil 12,1997,580
LencoisBrazil 11,5497,177
LinharesBrazil 11,6487,238
LondrinaBrazil 12,8748,000
MacapaBrazil 12,0757,504
MacauBrazil 10,7816,700
MaceioBrazil 10,8586,747
MachadoBrazil 12,3037,645
ManausBrazil 13,1318,160
MarabaBrazil 12,0927,514
MaringaBrazil 12,9518,048
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,4727,750
Monte AzulBrazil 11,7777,318
Monte SantoBrazil 11,2586,996
MonteiroBrazil 10,9326,793
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,9457,423
Morada NovaBrazil 10,9626,812
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,4847,136
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9847,447
ObidosBrazil 12,6177,840
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,9536,806
ParacatuBrazil 12,2667,622
ParanaBrazil 12,2147,590
ParanaguaBrazil 12,6627,868
ParanaibaBrazil 12,7787,941
ParintinsBrazil 12,7727,937
ParnaibaBrazil 11,2386,984
Passo FundoBrazil 13,0988,139
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2737,627
PaulistanaBrazil 11,3637,061
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,1086,903
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,6587,244
PeixeBrazil 12,2707,625
PetrolinaBrazil 11,3427,048
PicosBrazil 11,3597,059
PiraiBrazil 12,1307,538
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4397,729
PompeuBrazil 12,1387,543
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,3068,268
Porto De MozBrazil 12,2707,625
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,9288,033
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,7548,547
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,0188,089
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,2297,599
PosseBrazil 12,1157,528
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,0626,874
RecifeBrazil 10,7166,659
RemansoBrazil 11,5187,158
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,2018,825
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0667,498
Rio NegroBrazil 12,8017,955
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,7017,892
SalvadorBrazil 11,2717,004
Santa MariaBrazil 13,2498,233
SantaremBrazil 12,5537,800
SantosBrazil 12,4057,709
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,5097,773
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,4357,727
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,0086,841
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,8607,991
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,3548,298
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2267,597
Sao LuisBrazil 11,4797,133
Sao MateusBrazil 11,6037,210
São PauloBrazil 12,4237,720
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,4617,743
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,2618,862
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,3507,053
SerrinhaBrazil 11,2677,002
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0707,501
SobralBrazil 11,1136,906
SoureBrazil 11,8477,362
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,8187,344
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2718,247
SurubimBrazil 10,7906,705
TaguatingaBrazil 12,0647,497
TarauacaBrazil 14,4428,974
TauaBrazil 11,2086,965
TefeBrazil 13,6238,465
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,7437,297
TeresinaBrazil 11,4237,098
TiriosBrazil 12,4847,758
TorresBrazil 12,8637,993
TracuateuaBrazil 11,6957,267
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,8607,991
TriunfoBrazil 11,0416,861
TucuruiBrazil 12,0887,512
TuriacuBrazil 11,5617,184
UaupesBrazil 13,7088,519
UbatubaBrazil 12,2697,624
UberabaBrazil 12,4497,736
VassourasBrazil 12,1007,519
VicosaBrazil 11,9697,438
VitoriaBrazil 11,7047,273
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,5817,197
Ze DocaBrazil 11,6537,241
BurgasBulgaria 3,8012,362
LomBulgaria 4,1732,593
PlevenBulgaria 4,0542,519
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9812,474
SadovoBulgaria 3,9672,465
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0642,526
SofiaBulgaria 4,1072,552
VarnaBulgaria 3,8082,366
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,4724,022
BurundiBurundi 4,1842,600
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,9973,105
SiemreapCambodia 4,8343,004
BatouriCameroon 5,1343,190
DoualaCameroon 5,6243,495
GarouaCameroon 5,0293,125
MamfeCameroon 5,5963,477
MarouaCameroon 4,8983,044
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0893,162
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4483,386
YaoundeCameroon 5,4513,387
YokoCameroon 5,2883,286
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,2647,621
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,2417,607
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0656,254
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,0396,238
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,1555,068
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,5147,155
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,7597,307
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,8716,756
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,2277,598
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3236,415
Banff, AbCanada 12,0067,460
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,4197,096
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,7426,054
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0817,508
Bissett, MbCanada 11,6647,248
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9187,406
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,3987,083
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7177,281
Brandon, MbCanada 11,8947,391
Broadview, SkCanada 11,9087,400
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,1565,690
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0267,473
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,0406,239
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6577,244
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0246,229
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0037,459
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,9506,183
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,1527,551
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,1315,674
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1905,711
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,8316,109
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,9106,158
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0377,480
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8847,385
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7376,051
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,2277,598
Chapais, QcCanada 10,9556,807
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6396,611
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5706,568
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5676,566
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,1097,524
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6586,623
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3066,404
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,8076,716
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,1276,293
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,8436,738
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9806,201
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0945,651
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6027,210
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,3677,063
Comox, BcCanada 12,1797,568
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3926,458
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0356,236
Coronation, AbCanada 11,8727,378
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1827,570
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,9786,201
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,7737,316
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,5187,157
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,1826,949
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,0296,232
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3085,784
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,9056,777
Dryden, OnCanada 11,6927,266
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3817,072
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,7567,305
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,7177,281
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,7277,288
Edson, AbCanada 11,7477,300
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9917,451
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7406,674
Estevan, SkCanada 12,0397,481
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7767,318
Eureka, NtCanada 8,6305,363
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,4297,102
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1346,919
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3687,064
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1736,943
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0487,487
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8496,742
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0046,838
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2126,967
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8036,713
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8006,712
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5935,961
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,8716,134
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,0996,897
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,2837,633
Golden, BcCanada 12,0027,458
Goose, NfCanada 9,9476,181
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,6577,244
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5787,195
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7656,690
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4176,473
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,8386,735
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7046,652
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,6856,640
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,7637,310
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9456,180
Harrow, OnCanada 12,0147,466
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9396,798
Hope, BcCanada 12,2277,598
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7126,035
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,3706,444
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,0716,258
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,5935,961
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,9015,531
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,7537,304
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,0787,506
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,3367,045
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,3387,046
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,1607,556
Kenora, OnCanada 11,7487,300
Kingston, OnCanada 11,4997,146
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,8666,131
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1636,316
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,0076,219
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,2436,986
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4517,116
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,5687,189
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0796,263
Langara, BcCanada 11,6067,212
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,2927,017
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1477,548
London, OnCanada 11,8387,356
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4005,841
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1926,955
Lytton, BcCanada 12,1327,539
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7136,036
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,2977,020
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1847,571
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5556,559
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8727,377
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0887,512
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,2127,589
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6746,633
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7006,649
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,2226,973
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,2446,987
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9737,440
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,0926,893
Morden, MbCanada 11,9207,407
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,5777,194
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8026,091
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,2447,609
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2286,356
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4926,520
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4456,491
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7557,305
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4647,124
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,3597,059
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,3607,059
Peace River, AbCanada 11,4577,120
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7876,082
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2157,591
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,3947,080
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,5927,203
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,4497,115
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,2247,596
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,2386,362
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0577,493
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,8517,364
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6657,249
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7247,285
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6337,229
Princeton, BcCanada 11,8117,340
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,2475,746
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0116,842
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,8197,344
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,8847,385
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,6037,210
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,9427,421
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9457,423
Resolute, NtCanada 9,2475,746
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,0457,485
Roberval, QcCanada 10,9246,789
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,5226,539
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1597,556
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8016,712
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7317,289
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5675,945
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6356,609
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7967,330
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,6917,265
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1746,322
Scott, SkCanada 11,8077,337
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4756,509
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,7016,650
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,1326,917
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,9666,193
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,6927,266
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,6367,231
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,5477,175
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6007,209
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1416,302
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5996,586
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0167,467
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0177,468
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3836,452
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7486,058
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6307,227
Teslin, YtCanada 10,9656,814
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4977,144
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0056,838
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2336,980
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,7137,278
Timmins, OnCanada 11,3657,062
Tofino, BcCanada 12,2457,609
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,6967,268
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,7047,273
Trenton, OnCanada 11,5577,182
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,2076,964
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,4096,468
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0196,847
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,2416,985
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2447,608
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,7227,284
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,7257,286
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,3047,646
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,3347,664
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,3136,409
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,7617,309
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0046,838
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,8766,759
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,6877,262
Windsor, OnCanada 11,9957,454
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,8217,346
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7947,329
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9186,785
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7526,682
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,8117,340
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4604,636
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5304,679
SalCape Verde 8,5365,305
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7212,934
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0272,502
AbecheChad 4,1002,548
FayaChad 4,1682,590
MoundouChad 4,7832,972
N’DjamenaChad 4,7592,957
AntofagastaChile 14,8119,204
AricaChile 14,7089,140
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7469,163
ChicoChile 14,7269,151
ChillanChile 14,9719,303
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,0599,358
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,8369,219
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8619,235
Curico-General FreireChile 14,9159,268
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,7379,158
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,62211,572
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,1858,815
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,9339,279
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,9899,314
ParronChile 14,8709,240
Puerto AysenChile 14,8369,219
Puerto MonttChile 14,9739,304
Punta ArenasChile 14,4478,978
QuinteroChile 14,9449,287
SantiagoChile 14,8779,245
SewellChile 14,8449,224
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,9899,315
ValdiviaChile 15,0209,334
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,9269,275
VallenarChile 14,8369,219
ValparaisoChile 14,9179,269
AltaiChina 3,9862,477
BeijingChina 5,8023,606
ChangchunChina 6,5674,081
ChangduChina 3,9802,473
ChangshaChina 5,4813,406
ChengduChina 4,6242,873
ChongqingChina 4,8663,024
DuianChina 4,1712,592
ErlianChina 5,4993,417
GanzhouChina 5,7193,554
GuangzhouChina 5,6053,483
HaikouChina 5,3323,314
HailarChina 6,1803,840
HamiChina 4,0502,517
HetanChina 2,7351,700
JiuquanChina 4,3082,677
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6521,648
KashiChina 2,6501,646
KunmingChina 4,4952,793
LanzhouChina 4,6772,906
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3832,102
NanchangChina 5,7793,591
NanjingChina 6,0283,746
NanningChina 5,0793,156
PingbianChina 5,5123,426
QingdaoChina 6,1493,821
QiqiharChina 6,4704,020
RuoqiangChina 3,4582,149
ShanghaiChina 6,2853,906
ShantouChina 5,9253,682
ShenyangChina 6,4173,988
TaiyuanChina 5,4643,395
TaoyuanChina 6,3503,946
TengchongChina 4,0722,530
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6942,295
Xi’AnChina 5,1093,175
XichangChina 4,4462,763
YanjiChina 6,9064,292
YichangChina 5,3223,307
YinchuanChina 4,9213,058
YiningChina 3,3162,061
ZhengzhouChina 5,5433,445
ZhijiangChina 5,1783,217
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7189,146
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6509,104
AraucaColombia 13,7088,518
BarranquillaColombia 13,8558,609
Benito SalasColombia 14,3748,932
BogotáColombia 14,1678,804
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8268,592
El CaranoColombia 14,3418,912
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8648,616
MatecanaColombia 14,3118,893
PeralesColombia 14,2788,872
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,4468,356
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9488,667
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,3408,911
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7898,569
VanguardiaColombia 14,1468,790
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1948,820
YariguiesColombia 14,0008,700
MoroniComoros 3,9862,477
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7329,154
LimonCosta Rica 14,6359,094
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,7879,189
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7279,152
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,8563,017
DubrovnikCroatia 4,5062,800
SibenikCroatia 4,7142,929
SplitCroatia 4,6652,899
ZagrebCroatia 4,7872,975
CamagueyCuba 13,3908,320
CasablancaCuba 13,5808,439
HavanaCuba 13,5998,450
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2458,231
FamagustaCyprus 2,9181,813
LarnacaCyprus 2,9321,822
LimassolCyprus 2,9711,846
NicosiaCyprus 2,9731,847
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8833,035
ChebCzech Republic 5,2083,236
MosnovCzech Republic 4,8172,993
PragueCzech Republic 5,0863,161
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0682,528
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7422,947
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4983,416
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9723,089
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9303,064
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4523,388
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2863,285
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6783,529
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7213,555
MarstalDenmark 5,5293,436
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4373,378
OdenseDenmark 5,5573,453
RandersDenmark 5,6283,497
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3063,297
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6763,527
TønderDenmark 5,6303,499
TylstrupDenmark 5,6683,522
TystofteDenmark 5,5003,418
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6183,491
VestervigDenmark 5,7393,567
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,9611,219
Melville HallDominica 12,3457,672
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9408,041
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,8547,987
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0148,087
BaniDominican Republic 12,9898,072
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,0608,115
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,8988,015
CabreraDominican Republic 12,8627,993
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,9808,066
CotuiDominican Republic 12,9168,026
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0178,089
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,0848,131
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0618,116
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,8467,982
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,8968,014
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,8657,995
HigueyDominican Republic 12,8287,971
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0748,124
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9178,027
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,9608,054
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1158,150
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,8667,995
La VegaDominican Republic 12,9438,043
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,9228,030
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9368,039
MichesDominican Republic 12,8337,975
MocaDominican Republic 12,9338,037
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9838,068
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9948,075
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,9098,022
NaguaDominican Republic 12,8758,001
NeybaDominican Republic 13,0678,120
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1248,156
PimentelDominican Republic 12,9118,023
PoloDominican Republic 13,0828,129
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9118,023
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0688,121
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,8788,003
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9198,028
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8928,011
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,8587,990
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9238,031
SamanaDominican Republic 12,8427,980
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,9458,044
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,9708,060
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,9878,070
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0298,096
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,8367,976
SanchezDominican Republic 12,8667,995
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9438,043
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,9968,076
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,9408,041
TamayoDominican Republic 13,0568,113
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,9498,047
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,8948,012
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9868,070
YamasaDominican Republic 12,9308,035
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9228,030
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,62711,575
CanarEcuador 15,0239,336
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0969,381
IzobambaEcuador 14,8719,241
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9309,277
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1239,398
MilagroEcuador 15,0669,362
OtavaloEcuador 14,8119,204
PichilingueEcuador 14,9999,321
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0949,379
PuyoEcuador 14,8729,242
QuitoEcuador 14,8549,230
RumipambaEcuador 14,9109,265
San GabrielEcuador 14,7489,164
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1091,932
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8381,764
AswanEgypt 2,7031,679
AsyutEgypt 2,9151,812
BahariyaEgypt 3,1421,953
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9471,831
CairoEgypt 2,9431,829
DabaaEgypt 3,2442,016
DakhlaEgypt 3,1001,927
El ArishEgypt 2,7521,710
El TorEgypt 2,6831,667
FarafraEgypt 3,2131,996
HelwanEgypt 2,9431,829
HurguadaEgypt 2,6541,649
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8801,790
KhargaEgypt 2,9431,829
KosseirEgypt 2,5811,604
LuxorEgypt 2,7291,696
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3652,091
MinyaEgypt 2,9601,840
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9031,804
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6151,625
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6061,619
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8071,744
SalloumEgypt 3,5592,211
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4862,166
SohagEgypt 2,8411,765
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6561,650
TahrirEgypt 3,0251,880
TantaEgypt 3,0011,865
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,8989,258
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,8369,219
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,8609,234
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,8409,222
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7333,563
AsmaraEritrea 2,1941,363
AssabEritrea 1,9161,190
MassawaEritrea 2,1281,322
TallinEstonia 5,0913,164
TartuEstonia 4,9273,061
VilsandiEstonia 5,1393,193
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,5161,563
GonderEthiopia 2,4561,526
NegeleEthiopia 2,6941,674
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6278,468
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7254,179
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7744,209
Laucala BayFiji 13,7078,518
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,5948,447
NandiFiji 13,5948,447
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,0568,735
HelsinkiFinland 5,1493,199
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,1463,198
JoensuuFinland 5,1703,213
JokioinenFinland 5,2433,258
JyvskylFinland 5,2823,283
KajaaniFinland 5,3703,337
KuopioFinland 5,2543,265
KuusamoFinland 5,4713,400
LappeenrantaFinland 5,0823,158
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3443,321
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3603,331
OuluFinland 5,4983,416
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,6633,519
TampereFinland 5,2813,282
TurkuFinland 5,2713,275
VaasaFinland 5,4763,403
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,2223,245
BiarritzFrance 6,0813,779
BordeauxFrance 6,0283,746
BrestFrance 6,3503,946
CaenFrance 6,0743,774
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8723,649
DijonFrance 5,6303,499
GourdonFrance 5,8643,644
GrenobleFrance 5,5343,439
Le MansFrance 6,0043,731
LilleFrance 5,8543,638
LyonFrance 5,6073,484
MarseilleFrance 5,5403,443
MontpellierFrance 5,6423,506
NancyFrance 5,5853,471
NantesFrance 6,1273,807
NiceFrance 5,3863,347
ParisFrance 5,8663,645
PerpignanFrance 5,7173,553
StrasbourgFrance 5,4813,406
ToulonFrance 5,4783,404
ToulouseFrance 5,8493,635
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,0047,459
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,2267,597
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,0047,460
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,9887,450
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,1437,546
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,74811,029
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,75610,413
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,75610,412
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,91411,132
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,56111,534
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,39110,807
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,08010,614
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,7884,218
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8674,889
BitamGabon 5,5363,440
CocobeachGabon 5,7773,590
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5203,430
LambarnGabon 5,7993,604
LastourvilleGabon 5,5603,455
LibrevilleGabon 5,8223,618
MakokouGabon 5,4733,401
MayumbaGabon 5,9003,666
MitzicGabon 5,5953,477
MkamboGabon 5,3453,321
MoandaGabon 5,5393,442
MouilaGabon 5,7813,593
Port-GentilGabon 5,9453,694
TchibanGabon 5,8343,625
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,9489,911
BanjulGambia 7,9974,969
SukhumiGeorgia 2,9991,864
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6781,664
BerlinGermany 5,2543,265
BrockenGermany 5,3943,352
CologneGermany 5,6033,482
DresdenGermany 5,1643,209
ErfurtGermany 5,3393,317
EssenGermany 5,6173,491
FichtelbergGermany 5,1863,222
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4613,393
GeisenheimGermany 5,5043,420
GorlitzGermany 5,0903,163
HamburgGermany 5,5083,423
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5083,423
HannoverGermany 5,4803,405
HelgolandGermany 5,6593,517
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2173,242
KarlsruheGermany 5,4413,381
KasselGermany 5,4503,387
KonstanzGermany 5,3433,320
LeipzigGermany 5,2633,270
LindenbergGermany 5,1913,226
MagdeburgGermany 5,3453,322
MunichGermany 5,1803,219
MünsterGermany 5,5943,476
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3083,299
NurembergGermany 5,2723,276
NurnbergGermany 5,2753,278
PotsdamGermany 5,2653,272
RostockGermany 5,4073,360
SchleswigGermany 5,5733,463
StuttgartGermany 5,3793,342
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,5853,471
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2063,235
AccraGhana 6,5744,085
KumasiGhana 6,6794,150
TamaleGhana 6,5054,043
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3993,976
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8312,380
AthensGreece 3,8842,413
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,8712,406
ChiosGreece 3,6992,299
CorfuGreece 4,2522,642
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,1762,595
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,6642,277
IoanninaGreece 4,1822,599
KalamataGreece 3,9922,481
KerkiraGreece 4,2522,642
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8822,412
LamiaGreece 4,0212,499
LarissaGreece 4,0512,517
LemnosGreece 3,8512,393
LimnosGreece 3,8402,386
MethoniGreece 4,0122,493
MilosGreece 3,7742,345
MitiliniGreece 3,6942,295
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,6992,299
NaxosGreece 3,7102,306
PatrasGreece 4,0562,520
RhodesGreece 3,4582,149
SamosGreece 3,6082,242
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8582,397
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,7612,337
ThessalonikiGreece 4,0432,512
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,9752,470
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,1102,554
AasiaatGreenland 8,7055,409
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2155,105
AputiteqGreenland 7,9364,932
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4574,634
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9065,534
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8275,485
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6155,354
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5074,665
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6175,355
JulianehbGreenland 8,7905,462
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7135,414
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5074,665
NanortalikGreenland 8,7735,452
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,7395,431
NordGreenland 7,5014,661
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8935,526
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6585,380
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6705,388
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7095,412
UpernavikGreenland 8,5945,341
UummannaqGreenland 8,5815,332
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,3257,659
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,3257,659
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,8619,235
BokeGuinea 7,9014,910
ConakryGuinea 7,8244,862
FaranahGuinea 7,5104,667
KankanGuinea 7,3474,566
KindiaGuinea 7,7294,803
KissidougouGuinea 7,4624,637
LabeGuinea 7,6274,739
MacentaGuinea 7,4334,619
MamouGuinea 7,6374,746
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3354,558
SiguiriGuinea 7,2974,535
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9484,939
GeorgetownGuyana 12,4957,764
TimehriGuyana 12,5197,780
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1528,173
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,2008,824
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,8648,615
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,0068,704
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7128,521
Midway IslandHawaii 11,8897,388
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,0028,701
CatacamasHonduras 14,5019,011
CholutecaHonduras 14,7189,146
La CeibaHonduras 14,5059,014
La MesaHonduras 14,6069,077
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,3128,894
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,7239,149
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,6659,113
TelaHonduras 14,5529,043
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,6903,536
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,6913,536
BudapestHungary 4,6502,890
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,6342,880
DebrecenHungary 4,4762,781
KeszthelyHungary 4,7372,944
MiskolcHungary 4,5652,837
PecsHungary 4,6332,879
SzegedHungary 4,5142,805
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8012,984
AkureyriIceland 7,3264,553
DalatangiIceland 7,1154,422
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1804,462
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3164,546
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,2364,497
ReykhólarIceland 7,5154,670
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5044,663
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5414,686
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4254,614
AgraIndia 2,0731,288
AhmedabadIndia 1,443896
AkolaIndia 1,8871,172
AllahabadIndia 2,3941,487
AmritsarIndia 2,0031,245
BangaloreIndia 2,1641,345
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,7441,084
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,8041,743
BikanerIndia 1,6701,038
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,4191,503
CherrapunjiIndia 3,3932,108
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,3932,108
DaltonganjIndia 2,6131,624
DarbhangaIndia 2,8171,751
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7222,313
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7312,319
DumkaIndia 2,9361,825
DwarkaIndia 1,071666
GoaIndia 1,6791,043
GuwahatiIndia 3,3822,102
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0871,297
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,7611,094
JagdalpurIndia 2,4251,507
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,0461,893
KotaIndia 1,8061,122
KozhikodeIndia 2,0851,296
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3691,472
LudhianaIndia 2,0451,271
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,9061,185
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3041,431
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,470914
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3981,490
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,0941,301
New DelhiIndia 2,0461,271
PambanIndia 2,5201,566
PuneIndia 1,585985
SagarIndia 2,0721,288
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1631,344
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,3651,470
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,3651,470
VeravalIndia 1,193742
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,5821,605
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,0164,981
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,7624,202
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0263,745
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,8544,881
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,4524,631
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,5025,283
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7052,924
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,4665,882
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1113,176
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9423,692
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,2365,739
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,1944,471
AbadanIran 1,516942
ArakIran 1,7381,080
BabolsarIran 1,8841,171
Bandar AbbasIran 772479
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0781,291
Bandar LengehIran 771479
BirjandIran 1,356843
BushehrIran 1,230764
ChahbaharIran 542337
DezfulIran 1,6561,029
EsfahanIran 1,497930
IranshahrIran 749465
KermanIran 1,082673
KermanshahIran 1,9081,186
Khoram AbadIran 1,7631,096
MashhadIran 1,7361,079
OroomiehIran 2,3111,436
RamsarIran 1,9721,226
RashtIran 2,0561,278
SemnanIran 1,7421,082
ShahroudIran 1,7921,114
ShirazIran 1,171728
TabrizIran 2,2841,419
TeheranIran 1,8251,134
YazdIran 1,330826
ZahedanIran 998620
ZanjanIran 2,0461,272
BaghdadIraq 2,0111,250
BasraIraq 1,564972
BelmulletIreland 6,7944,222
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6434,128
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7224,177
ClonesIreland 6,6124,109
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6924,159
CorkIreland 6,6724,146
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6724,146
DublinIreland 6,5404,064
KilkennyIreland 6,5994,101
Malin HeadIreland 6,6364,124
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5284,057
ShannonIreland 6,7094,169
ValentiaIreland 6,7934,221
EilatIsrael 2,5981,614
HaifaIsrael 2,7201,690
JerusalemIsrael 2,6601,653
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6931,674
AlbengaItaly 5,3233,308
AlgheroItaly 5,2393,255
AmendolaItaly 4,6542,892
AnconaItaly 4,8923,040
ArezzoItaly 5,0173,118
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5582,832
BergamoItaly 5,2453,259
BolognaItaly 5,0913,164
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,1493,200
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,5822,847
BrindisiItaly 4,4462,763
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,1503,200
CameriItaly 5,3193,305
CampobassoItaly 4,7402,945
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,1073,173
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,1093,175
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2093,237
Cape MeleItaly 5,3183,304
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,6452,886
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,6002,858
CerviaItaly 5,0063,111
CiampinoItaly 4,9133,053
Cimone MountainItaly 5,1273,186
Cisa PassItaly 5,1943,228
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9793,094
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,0933,165
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,5772,844
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,4672,776
DecimomannuItaly 5,1593,206
DobbiacoItaly 5,0933,165
FalconaraItaly 4,9053,048
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,0773,155
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6652,899
FonniItaly 5,1493,200
FrontoneItaly 4,9503,076
FrosinoneItaly 4,8513,015
GelaItaly 4,6652,899
GenoaItaly 5,2773,279
GhediItaly 5,1943,228
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5322,816
GrazzaniseItaly 4,7722,965
GrossetoItaly 5,0603,144
GrottaglieItaly 4,4862,788
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1583,205
GuidoniaItaly 4,9063,049
IstranaItaly 5,0663,148
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,7802,970
LatinaItaly 4,8803,032
LatronicoItaly 4,5862,850
LecceItaly 4,4172,745
M. CalamitaItaly 5,1123,177
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,5252,812
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,5752,843
MilanItaly 5,2713,275
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,3183,304
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,0423,133
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,7502,952
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1423,195
PadovaItaly 5,0743,153
Paganella MountainItaly 5,1613,207
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,7642,961
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,7842,973
PantelleriaItaly 4,8573,019
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1743,215
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,1253,185
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,9553,079
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,8032,985
PiacenzaItaly 5,2223,245
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,1373,192
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,0123,114
Ponza IslandItaly 4,8593,020
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6192,871
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,9203,057
PrizziItaly 4,7472,950
RadicofaniItaly 5,0083,112
Resia PassItaly 5,2173,242
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9753,091
RivoltoItaly 5,0063,111
Rolle PassItaly 5,1103,175
RomeItaly 4,9243,060
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,9413,070
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,9703,089
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,3453,322
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6412,884
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,3872,726
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,1793,219
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,2173,242
Scuro MountainItaly 4,5332,817
SigonellaItaly 4,6112,865
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4972,794
TarvisioItaly 4,9863,099
TermoliItaly 4,7262,937
TorinoItaly 5,3773,342
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,3883,348
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,8313,002
TrevicoItaly 4,6782,907
TrevisoItaly 5,0593,144
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9443,072
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,3833,345
UdineItaly 4,9963,105
Ustica IslandItaly 4,7892,976
VeniceItaly 5,0423,133
VeronaItaly 5,1493,199
VicenzaItaly 5,1043,172
Vigna Di ValleItaly